Leaderboard

Team Standings:

  1. Team North Carolina-  317 points
  2. Team Dead Drift- 284 points
  3. Team Stonefly- 196 points
  4. Team Georgia- 52 points

Individual Standings:

ANGLER Points Team

Angler/Total Points/Number of Events/Team

  1. Ricky Ozmar 82/4 Dead Drift
  2. Tyler Cornett 70/4 Team North Carolina
  3. Michael Bradely 68/3 Team North Carolina
  4. Alex Boyer 66/4 Dead Drift
  5. Joey Walraven 63/3 Team North Carolina
  6. Josh Kim 61/4 Dead Drift
  7. Mason Sims 59/3 Team North Carolina
  8. Michael Yelton 57/3 Team Stonefly
  9. Eli Buchanan 57/4 Team North Carolina
  10. Forrest Johnston 56/3 Team North Carolina
  11. Brandon Harrison 47/3 Team Stonefly
  12. Ryder Sutton 44/4 Team North Carolina
  13. Seth Drake 44/2 Team Stonefly
  14. Gabriel Wittosch 44/2 DeadDrift
  15. Joey Pattee 39/1
  16. Ryan Peck 38/4 DeadDrift MidAtl
  17. Martin Dietz 37/2
  18. Jonathan Jordan 34/1 Team Stonefly
  19. Scott Brown 31/2 DeadDrift
  20. Austin Shoemaker 28/2 DeadDrift
  21. Ben Green 28/2 DeadDrift
  22. Derek Geldhauser 25/2 DeadDrift
  23. Mark Adams 25/3
  24. Preston Herman 25/2 Team Stonefly
  25. Benjamin VanDevender 24/2 DeadDrift
  26. Tyler Deal 23/2 Team Stonefly
  27. Joe Dehnert 23/2 Team Stonefly
  28. Pat Brechbill 20/1  Dead Drift
  29. PatrickClark 20/1 Dead Drift
  30. Holden Johnson 18/1 Team Stonefly
  31. Seth Sullivan 18/2 DeadDrift
  32. Grant Hawse 17/1
  33. Marc Thompson 16/1
  34. Steve Jacobs 16/1
  35. Cayden Conlin 16/1
  36. Clay Graves 16/1
  37. Tammy Neal 16/1
  38. Jake Howard 16/2 Team Stonefly
  39. Baker Ward 15/1 Team Stonefly
  40. Roger Wilson 15/2
  41. Robert Lux 15/2 DeadDrift
  42. Thomas Perrie 14/1 Team Georgia
  43. Matt Dorsey 14/1 Team Georgia
  44. Scott Coggins 14/1
  45. Stephen Tomasavich 13/1 DeadDrift
  46. Robert Humston 13/1 DeadDrift MA
  47. Lee Costner 12/1
  48. Tucker Horne 12/1 DeadDrift
  49. John Zimmerman 12/1
  50. Nicholas Schierle 12/1 Team Georgia
  51. Hayden Latimer 12/1
  52. Jeff Harrison 11/2 DeadDrift
  53. Mark Maonee 11/1
  54. Dustin Walker 10/1
  55. Ben Comfort 10/2 Team North Carolina
  56. David Hart 9/1
  57. Derrick Oglive 8/1 DeadDrift
  58. Hunter Wright 8 /1Stonefly
  59. Chris Mallonee 8/1
  60. Lewis UNKNOWN 8/1
  61. BillyBeard 8/2 Team Georgia
  62. Will Mcdonough 7/1
  63. Amal Das 7/1 Team Stonefly
  64. Myrna White 7/1
  65. Tom Clark 6/1
  66. Alleigh Raymond 6/1 Team Stonefly
  67. Chris Abellana 5/1 Team Georgia
  68. Brandon Russell 5/1
  69. Justin Hunt 5/1
  70. Circe Tsui 5/1
  71. StuartSchmidtke 4/1 TeamGeorgia
  72. Mike Slay 4/1 TeamGeorgia
  73. Kramer Clark 4/1
  74. Joseph Kwolek 3/1
  75. Peyton Bodo 3/1
  76. David Reeves 3/1
  77. Justin Hunt 3/1
  78. Levi Ladlee 3/1
  79. Angie O’Toole 3/1
  80. Kyle Quattromani 2/1
  81. Shane Hamby 2/1
  82. Jonathan Clark 2/1 Stonefly
  83. Barb Price 2/1
  84. Mark Perry 1/1
  85. Jamie Oxley 1/1
  86. Cody Jellies 1/1
  87. Robby Elliott 0/1